Lucie FeuvreyAge: 9018411931

Name
Lucie Feuvrey
Given names
Lucie
Surname
Feuvrey
Also known as
Février
Married name
Lucie Anciaux
Birth March 1, 1841

Religious marriageLéon AnciauxView family
July 30, 1861 (Age 20)

Birth of a son
#1
Albert Anciaux
July 17, 1862 (Age 21)
Marriage of a childAlbert AnciauxLouise BouvierView family
Type: Religious marriage
August 4, 1888 (Age 47)
Address: Église paroissiale de Charleville
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Élisabeth Marie-Thérèse Anciaux
June 16, 1891 (Age 50)
Death of a husbandLéon Anciaux
October 30, 1919 (Age 78)

Death March 11, 1931 (Age 90)

Family with Léon Anciaux - View family
husband
 
Marriage: July 30, 1861
1 year
son